Tamalpa Runners - Track Meet Results:

April 17, 2007

 

1 Mile Run Time Age Age Graded AG Placing
Tom O'Reilly 5:00.5 50 84.7% 1
Roy Kissin 5:10.6 50 81.9% 2
Andy Valla 5:16.4 35 71.9% 8
Eric Stewart 5:27.2 38 70.9% 11
Peter O'Reilly 5:28.5 48 76.2% 4
Lora Maes 5:29.5 34F 77.3% 3
Scott Clark 5:36.2 34 69.3% 14
Chris Craig 5:36.9 41 70.4% 12
Liz Gottlieb 5:37.7 31F 74.7% 6
Dylan Carr 5:43.0 12 74.8% 5
Nick Wilton 5:44.1 46 71.7% 10
Jason Lemberg 5:52.1 30 63.4% 18
James Oterreau 5:57.1 43 67.5% 16
Ed Carr 6:07.7 49 68.7% 15
Connaitre Chateaubriant 6:12.4 56 71.8% 9
Alison Keller 6:13.3 41F 71.9% 7
Peter Gebbie 6:21.2 47 65.2% 17
Michelle McLaughlin 6:27.3 42F 70.1% 13
Mary Collie 7:06.8 30F 59.0% 21
Jamie Collie 7:07.1 29 52.2% 23
Carl Jacob 7:07.6 54 61.5% 19
Harrison Greenberg 7:19.1 11 60.1% 20
Janet Franklin 9:02.0 49F 54.5% 22
 
2 Mile Run Time Age Age Graded AG Placing
Mark Richtman 10:58.2 52 83.8% 1
Tom O'Reilly 10:58.8 50 82.4% 2
Liz Gottlieb 11:21.7 31F 79.6% 3
Chris Craig 11:30.5 41 73.3% 4
Andy Valla 11:43.5 35 68.9% 5
Jamie Collie 11:44.3 29 67.4% 6
Scott Clark 12:16.2 34 65.5% 7
Mary Collie 14:46.8 30 61.1% 8
Janet Franklin 17:51.6 49F 58.4% 9
 
800 Meters Time Age Age Graded AG Placing
Chris Oakes 2:22.8 48 80.0% 1
Roy Kissin 2:29.5 50 77.8% 2
Eric Stewart 2:34.3 38 67.6% 5
Scott Clark 2:40.5 34 63.0% 7
Peter O'Reilly 2:42.4 50 71.6% 4
Fred Huxham 2:46.7 10 75.9% 3
Lora Maes 2:48.6 34F 67.2% 6
Dierk Herberman 2:57.1 37 58.4% 8
 
400 Meters Time Age Age Graded AG Placing
Eric Stewart 63.3 38 71.9% 2
Dierk Herberman 64.5 37 70.0% 5
Scott Clark 66.9 34 66.0% 10
Jason Lemberg 67.5 30 64.0% 11
Lora Maes 71.9 34F 68.3% 8
James Oterreau 74.9 43 63.0% 14
Michelle McLoughlin 75.8 42F 70.7% 3
Alison Kellerr 78.3 41F 67.8% 9
Theo Huxham 78.9 8 75.1% 1
Morgan Wells 81.4 9 68.7% 7
Melanie Blue 85.5 10F 69.2% 6
Jacob Dexter-Mildren 88.5 9 63.2% 12
Allison Galuszka 90.3 11F 63.1% 13
Adele Ho 91.4 48F 62.4% 15
Sam Hirabayashi 98.9 79 70.5% 4
Michael McKenna 99.6 54 51.1% 16
 
200 Meters Time Age Age Graded AG Placing
Scott Clark 29.6 34 67.2% 7
Chris Oakes 30.8 48 71.7% 2
Theo Huxham 34.3 8 76.7% 1
James Oterreau 34.5 43 61.7% 14
Harrison Greenberg 35.2 11 65.1% 11
Michael McKenna 36.0 54 65.5% 10
Alison Keller 36.2 41F 63.2% 12
Morgan Wells 36.6 9 68.0% 5
Jacob Dexter-Mildren 36.8 9 67.6% 6
Charlotte Oster 36.9 9F 71.7% 3
Natalie Glauszka 37.7 9F 70.2% 4
Melanie Blue 37.90 10F 67.0% 8
Allison Glauszka 39.7 11F 61.9% 13
Lucie Wells 40.4 9F 65.5% 9
Skyler Gastongretz 41.4 10 57.5% 15
 
100 Meters Time Age Age Graded AG Placing
Theo Huxham 16.6 8 70.2% 2
Morgan Wells 17.4 9 69.7% 4
Charlotte Oster 17.5 9F 71.6% 1
Jacob Dexter-Mildren 17.6 9 68.9% 5
Melanie Blue 17.7 10F 68.3% 6
Michael McKenna 17.8 54 63.3% 9
Natalie Glauszka 17.90 9F 70.0% 3
Allison Glauszka 18.1 11F 64.9% 8
Lucie Wells 18.7 9F 67.0% 7
Skyler Gastongretz 20.2 10 57.7% 10
         
         

 

 

 

 

Tamalpa Gazettes

July 2016 Gazette

Older Issues

The Most Useful Links

Kees Training Blog

Frank's "Tamalpa This & That"

Tamalpa Talks

Five Most Recent posts from the Tamalpa Forum

2017-09-04:
Hill Climb Results


2017-09-01:
Hill Climb


2017-08-31:
hillclimb happening on Monday?


2017-08-21:
XC Team Cheer


2017-08-14:
Blue Camelback Water Bottle


Upcoming Events

For more information, click on the event. For many more racing options, see Frank's This and That above.

Apr 09 - TCRS # 4, Terra Linda

More Links


Website Search

Saturday Morning Run

Marin Runs

Real Endurance

Tamalpa Facebook Group

Front Page Archives

Site Map

Email the Webmaster


Tamalpa Runners is a Member of: